Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados de partidos

Resultados

EBA - SÁB 08 FEBRERO 2020 (00:00 H)
  • BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL 78 83 JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR CB ANDÚJAR
Babybasket Mixto - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (12:45 H)
  • CB ANDÚJAR 0 0 MPDOS LINABASKET CLUB ROJO
Cadete Masculino - VIE 21 FEBRERO 2020 (17:45 H)
  • CB ANDÚJAR B 64 67 CD Úbeda Viva ¨A¨
Cadete Masculino - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (09:30 H)
  • MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA CB ANDÚJAR 88 22 Euroil ED Sabiote
Cadete Masculino - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (16:30 H)
  • CB ANDÚJAR B 77 67 MPDOS LINABASKET CLUB ROJO
Cadete Masculino - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (18:00 H)
  • CB ANDÚJAR C 85 62 Ristorante Portofino CAB Linares
Cadete Masculino - DOM 23 FEBRERO 2020 (12:30 H)
  • CB ANDÚJAR C 91 66 CD Úbeda Viva ¨B¨
Infantil Femenino - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (09:30 H)
  • C.B. Baeza - PMJD Baeza 5 56 LAGAIN CB ANDÚJAR
Infantil Masculino - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (12:30 H)
  • MPDOS LINABASKET CLUB 6 56 SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDÚJAR
Junior Masculino - VIE 21 FEBRERO 2020 (20:30 H)
  • MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA CB ANDÚJAR 78 61 C.B LINARES
Junior Masculino - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (11:00 H)
  • JAIME PÉREZ ARQUITECTOS CB ANDÚJAR 75 32 Euroil CB Sabiote
Junior Masculino - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (12:30 H)
  • MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA CB ANDÚJAR 51 91 AVANZA JAÉN C.B. ROJO
PreMini Mixto - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (09:30 H)
  • CB ANDÚJAR 0 0 MONTETUCCI C.B. MARTOS 2011
PreMini Mixto - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (12:15 H)
  • CB TOXIRIA 0 0 CB ANDÚJAR MIXTO
Senior Masculino - VIE 21 FEBRERO 2020 (21:15 H)
  • MISA DE SIE7E CB SIERRA DE ANDÚJAR 78 39 VALENCIANOS CAB LINARES
Minibasket Mixto - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (09:30 H)
  • CB ANDÚJAR 25 36 FUNDACION CAJA RURAL JAEN C.B.
Senior Masculino - SÁB 22 FEBRERO 2020 (19:30 H)
  • MISA DE SIE7E CB SIERRA DE ANDÚJAR 57 56 MPDOS LINABASKET
Senior Masculino - DOM 23 FEBRERO 2020 (12:30 H)
  • CB LA MOTA 50 74 JAIME PÉREZ ARQUITECTOS CB ANDÚJAR

Próximos partidos

  • Cadete Masculino

    MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA CB ANDÚJAR
    VS
    CD Úbeda Viva ¨A¨
    Hora: 19:30
    Lugar: Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal
  • Cadete Masculino

    Euroil ED Sabiote
    VS
    MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCIÓN VIRGEN DE LA CABEZA CB ANDÚJAR
    Hora: 16:45
    Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
  • Cadete Masculino

    CB ANDÚJAR B
    VS
    AGROGADEO JAEN C.B. ROJO
    Hora: 18:00
    Lugar: Pabellón Safa
  • Minibasket Mixto

    CDB LA MOTA
    VS
    CB ANDÚJAR
    Hora: 18:00
    Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Colaboradores: OKEYMAS Andújar McDonald´s Andújar Talleres Iliturgi Pescados Rosales Lagain Dirroser