Resultados de partidos

Resultados

EBA - SÁB 16 FEBRERO 2019 (19:00 H)
  • C.A.M. Enrique Soler 79 71 Jaén Paraíso Interior CB Andújar
1ª División Nac. Femenina - SÁB 09 FEBRERO 2019 (16:30 H)
  • DCOOP CB Andújar 59 55 CD Roquetas BC
Cadete Femenino - DOM 17 FEBRERO 2019 (10:30 H)
  • PALACETE Mª ROSA UB BAÍLÉN C.P.D. BAILÉN 64 76 CB Andujar
Cadete Masculino - VIE 22 FEBRERO 2019 (17:00 H)
  • RISTORANTE PORTOFINO CAB Linares 64 75 Materiales de Construcción Virgen de la Cabeza CB Andújar B
Infantil Femenino - DOM 17 FEBRERO 2019 (09:30 H)
  • C.B. Baeza - PMJD Baeza 68 65 CB Andújar B
Infantil Femenino - DOM 17 FEBRERO 2019 (10:30 H)
  • CB Andújar A 63 58 JAÉN C.B. BLANCO
Infantil Femenino - VIE 22 FEBRERO 2019 (18:30 H)
  • CB Andújar B 67 22 CD Úbeda Viva
Junior Femenino - DOM 17 FEBRERO 2019 (11:00 H)
  • CD Úbeda Viva 59 73 Café-Bar Donaire CB Andujar
Minibasket Femenino - VIE 22 FEBRERO 2019 (16:15 H)
  • ASESORIA JUAN A. PADILLA UB BAILÉN C.P.D. BAILÉN 7 48 Lagain CB Andújar

Próximos partidos

  • EBA

    Jaén Paraíso Interior CB Andújar
    VS
    Alba IBS CB Utrera
  • 1ª División Nac. Femenina

    DCOOP CB Andújar
    VS
    CAB Linares
  • Babybasket Masculino

    CB Andújar
    VS
    RESPUESTOS DEL MORAL UB BAILÉN C.P.D. BAILÉN MIXTO
    Hora: 10:00
    Lugar: Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal
  • Cadete Femenino

    CB Andujar
    VS
    MONTETUCCI CB.MARTOS
    Hora: 12:30
    Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
  • Cadete Masculino

    RISTORANTE PORTOFINO CAB Linares
    VS
    Materiales de Construcción Virgen de la Cabeza CB Andújar B
    Hora: 17:00
    Lugar: Pabellon Huarte
  • Cadete Masculino

    EUROIL CB Sabiote
    VS
    Jaime Pérez Arquitecto CB Andujar A
    Hora: 10:00
    Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
  • Infantil Femenino

    CB Andújar B
    VS
    CD Úbeda Viva
    Hora: 18:30
    Lugar: Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal
  • Infantil Masculino

    CD Úbeda Viva
    VS
    E.S. Los Marcos CB Andújar
    Hora: 18:30
    Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
  • Infantil Masculino

    Jaén CB Blanco
    VS
    CB Andújar B
    Hora: 20:00
    Lugar: Polideportivo Las Fuentezuelas
  • Junior Masculino

    LINKASA CAB Linares
    VS
    CB Andujar B
    Hora: 18:30
    Lugar: Pabellón Julián Jiménez
  • Junior Masculino

    JAÉN C.B. ROJO
    VS
    CB Andújar C
  • Junior Masculino

    C.B. Baeza - PMJD Baeza
    VS
    CB Andújar A
    Hora: 11:00
    Lugar: Polideportivo San Andres
  • Minibasket Femenino

    ASESORIA JUAN A. PADILLA UB BAILÉN C.P.D. BAILÉN
    VS
    Lagain CB Andújar
    Hora: 16:15
    Lugar: Pabellón 19 Julio
  • Minibasket Masculino

    TESORO DE TORREDONJIMENO
    VS
    Dirroser CB Andújar
    Hora: 12:00
    Lugar: Polideportivo "Matías Prats"
  • Minibasket Masculino

    Hostesur CB Andújar Mixto
    VS
    MPDOS LINABASKET CLUB MINI MIXTO ROJO
    Hora: 11:30
    Lugar: Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal
  • Minibasket Masculino

    Dirroser CB Andújar
    VS
    C. P. MARISTAS JAÉN
    Hora: 13:00
    Lugar: Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal
  • Minibasket Masculino

    CB MARMOLEJO A
    VS
    Dirroser CB Andújar
    Hora: 00:00
    Lugar: Pabellón "Las Vistillas"
  • PreMini Masculino

    CB Andújar
    VS
    MPDOS LINABASKET CLUB PREMINI NEGRO
    Hora: 10:00
    Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
  • Senior Masculino

    CBG TORREDELCAMPO NOGAREP
    VS
    Misa de Sie7e CB Sierra de Andújar

Colaboradores: David Criado Lagain Dirroser McDonald´s Andújar Ociosur