SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
51 |
2 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
17/10/2021 10:30 |
Pabellon La Paz |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
50 |
30 |
CD ÚBEDA VIVA |
24/10/2021 12:00 |
Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal |
C.B. MARTOS |
2 |
52 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
30/10/2021 10:00 |
Polideportivo Municipal "La Juventud" |
DESCANSA |
0 |
0 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
07/11/2021
|
|
CLINICA ORTODONCIA MANUEL CAMPAÑA JAEN C.B. |
54 |
4 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
29/10/2021 18:45 |
Pabellón Boulevard (Pista 2) |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
0 |
0 |
DESCANSA |
20/11/2021
|
Pabellón Municipal |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
54 |
4 |
CD ÚBEDA VIVA |
19/11/2021 19:30 |
Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal |
CLINICA ORTODONCIA MANUEL CAMPAÑA JAEN C.B. |
8 |
58 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
27/11/2021 09:30 |
Pabellón Boulevard (Pista 2) |
CARNICERÍA RODRI CAB LINARES |
55 |
5 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
27/11/2021 12:30 |
Pabellon Huarte |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
4 |
54 |
VIAJES CAÑADA SANTIAGO JAEN C.B. |
11/12/2021 12:30 |
Pabellón SAFA Pista 1 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
0 |
0 |
DESCANSA |
12/12/2021
|
Pabellón Municipal |
CARNICERÍA RODRI CAB LINARES |
0 |
50 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
18/12/2021 12:30 |
Andalucia P2 |
MAR FOTOVOLTAICAS LINABASKET CLUB |
75 |
25 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
19/12/2021 09:30 |
Pabellon Huarte |
DESCANSA |
0 |
0 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
16/01/2022
|
|
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
71 |
22 |
VIAJES CAÑADA SANTIAGO JAEN C.B. |
15/01/2022 10:30 |
Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal |
MAR FOTOVOLTAICAS LINABASKET CLUB |
15 |
65 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
22/01/2022 09:30 |
Pabellon Huarte |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
33 |
66 |
C.B. MARTOS |
23/01/2022 11:00 |
Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
0 |
51 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
29/01/2022 12:30 |
Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal |
CD ÚBEDA VIVA |
2 |
0 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
06/02/2022 11:30 |
Pabellón Municipal |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
54 |
2 |
C.B. MARTOS |
05/02/2022 11:00 |
Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
0 |
0 |
DESCANSA |
13/02/2022
|
Pabellón Municipal |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
2 |
53 |
CLINICA ORTODONCIA MANUEL CAMPAÑA JAEN C.B. |
12/02/2022 09:30 |
Pabellón Municipal |
DESCANSA |
0 |
0 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
20/02/2022
|
|
CD ÚBEDA VIVA |
0 |
50 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
19/02/2022 09:30 |
Pabellón Municipal |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
55 |
5 |
CLINICA ORTODONCIA MANUEL CAMPAÑA JAEN C.B. |
05/03/2022 12:30 |
Pabellón Municipal |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
32 |
57 |
CARNICERÍA RODRI CAB LINARES |
05/03/2022 11:00 |
Pabellón Municipal Pista 1 |
VIAJES CAÑADA SANTIAGO JAEN C.B. |
58 |
7 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
18/03/2022 19:00 |
Polideportivo Las Fuentezuelas (Pista 3) |
DESCANSA |
0 |
0 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
13/03/2022
|
|
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
61 |
10 |
CARNICERÍA RODRI CAB LINARES |
19/03/2022 11:00 |
Pabellón Municipal |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
17 |
67 |
MAR FOTOVOLTAICAS LINABASKET CLUB |
19/03/2022 11:00 |
Gimnasio Pabellón Municipal |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
0 |
0 |
DESCANSA |
26/03/2022
|
Pabellón Municipal |
VIAJES CAÑADA SANTIAGO JAEN C.B. |
11 |
62 |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
26/03/2022 10:15 |
Polideportivo Las Fuentezuelas (Pista 3) |
SKA LOGISTIK CB ANDUJAR |
57 |
5 |
MAR FOTOVOLTAICAS LINABASKET CLUB |
03/04/2022 10:15 |
Pabellón Municipal |
C.B. MARTOS |
36 |
48 |
CB ANDÚJAR "B" |
02/04/2022 11:00 |
Polideportivo Municipal "La Juventud" Pista 1 |